Isabel vom Messelstein (Bella)
30.07.2016     Adazhi (Latvia), judge Zaza Omarov (Georgia), BOO, CACIB
30.01.2016     Kaunas, Lithuania, judge Per Kristian Andersen (Norway) CAC, BOB, CACIB
 ****************
 25.07.2015     Adazhi. Lettland,  judge JENS MYRMAN (Sweden) CAC CACIB BOB
 26.07.0215     Molodetsvo, White-Russia, CAC BOB  
 08.08.2015     Pskov,  Russia, CAC CACIB BOB
 29.08,.2015    Bialystok, Poland, judge ZSOLT MOLNAR (Rumenia), CAC R-CACIB
 30.08.2015     Byalistok  Poland, judge ELIBIETA CHWALIBOG (Poland), CAC
 20.09.2015      Finland ST.Bernard Special Show, judge ANNEGRET SPLINTER (Germany),   
                                 CAC, Best Short hair female, BOO 30.01.2016       Kaunas, Lithuania, judge Per Kristian Andersen (Norway) CAC, BOB, CACIB                                           *
Saint Caterva Armina (Minna)
17.12.2016 St. Peterburg, Russia, judge Vladimir Aleksandrov (Rus), CAC, Best Fem.2
18.12.2016 ST.Peterburg, judge Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia), CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.09.16. Porvoo KR, Finland, judge Taina Nygård (Finland), CH class, CAC, BOB, FIN CH (MVA) title 18.06.2016  Vanamõisa, Estonia, judge M.Ostrovskaya (Russia), Op. class, CAC, BOO, EST V CH title                                                                               ***
23.04.2016 St.Peterburg, Russia judge T.Revina (Russia), Int. class, CAC, BOB, RKF CH title

02.04.2016 St. Peterburg, Russia, judge D.Seretluskaja (Russia), Inetermedium class, EX, CAC
02.04.2016 St. Peterburg, Russia, judge T.Rastshihmarova (Russia), Intermedium class, EX, CAC, BOB

                                                                             ***
05.03.2016       Lithuanin Winner 2016, judge Irina Poletajeva (Finland),  Intermedium class, Ex

06.03.2016       Vilnius Cup´2016, judge Irina Azen (W-Russia) , Intermedium class,  CAC, CACIB, BOS                                                                                 *
27.02.16        St.Peterburg, Belye Nochi-I, judge Maire Tönurist (Estonia) Intermedium class, Ex3

28.02.16        St.Peterburg, Belye Nochi-II, judge Svetlana Radjuk (White Russia), Intermedium class, Ex3                                                                                *
06.02.2016    Tallinn Estland, "Tallinn Winter Cup 2016" judge Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (FIN)

                         BOB, CACIB, TWC´2016  (BOO is Saint Caterva Aston)
**********************************
22.03.2015     Riga, Lettland, judge STAVIARSKA VIERA (SIovenia) JCAC, JBOB, BOB
21.03.2015     Riga, Lettland, judge YLA MONONEN (Finland) JCAC, JBOB, BOB
18.04.2015     St.Peterburg, Russia, judge Jose Tomas Delgado, JCAC, JBOB, BOB
09.05.2015    Jonava, Lithania, judge NIJOLE ZIENIENE (Lithuania) JCAC JBOB BOB
26.07.2012    Molodetsno, White-Russia JCAC JBOB
29.08.2015    Byalistok, Poland, judge ZSOLT MOLNAR (Romania) EX1 JWinner
30.08.2015    Byalistok, Poland, Judge ELZBIETA CHWALIBOG (Poland) EX1 JWinner
27.09.2015    Wroclaw, Poland MIROSLAW REDLICKI (Poland) EX1 JWinner, BOB